Skip to content

Creatures, page 9

NameClassHPXPArmorDrops
Metal GargoylesConstruct2,1001,4706015
Midnight AsurasDemon3,1003,7005530
Midnight PanthersMagical1,200900307
Minotaur AmazonsHumanoid2,6002,2003725
Minotaur ArchersHumanoid10065611
Minotaur Cult FollowersHumanoid1,6009503224
Minotaur Cult ProphetsHumanoid1,7001,1002821
Minotaur Cult ZealotsHumanoid1,8001,3503519
Minotaur GuardsHumanoid1851601511
Minotaur HuntersHumanoid1,4001,7003621
Minotaur MagesHumanoid1551501811
MinotaursHumanoid100501112
Mirror Images—35,00027,000——
Misguided BulliesHumanoid2,0001,800305
Misguided ThievesHumanoid1,8001,6002511
Mitmah ScoutsExtra Dimensional3,9403,2304517
Mitmah SeersExtra Dimensional4,6204,900452
Monk's ApparitionsUndead25,00021,130100—
Monks—————
Monks Of The Order—240200—12
Mooh'tah WarriorsHumanoid1,2009003719
MoohtantsHumanoid3,2002,6004219
Moonspawn BlightspittersPlant8,5006,67080—
Moonspawn OozecrownsPlant9,2007,32075—
Moonstone ExcavatorsHuman5,1004,67047—
Moonstone OverseersHuman5,4504,92045—
Mould PhantomsUndead28,00017,78010016
MummiesUndead2401501415
Mutated BatsMammal9007501914
Mutated HumansHuman2401501412
Mutated RatsMammal5504503212
Mutated TigersMammal1,1007502510
Mycobiontic BeetlesVermin30,20021,1751166
Naga ArchersReptile4,6404,6406317
Naga WarriorsReptile5,5305,4807815
NecromancersHuman5805805012
NibblemawsMagical2,9002,7004814
Night HarpiesBird14,00021,0009010
NightfiendsDemon2,7002,1004612
NighthuntersMammal19,20013,6008111
Nightmare ScionsMagical1,4001,3502512
NightmaresMagical2,7001,8002516
NightstalkersMagical7005004011
Noble LionsMammal1,000400274
Nomads—————
Norcferatu HeartlessesHumanoid5,7005,9006412
Norcferatu NightweaversHumanoid6,1006,3706010
Northern Pikes—————
Novices Of The CultHuman2851001511
Noxious RipptorsReptile22,70014,180829