Skip to content

Creatures, page 10

NameClassHPXPArmorDrops
NymphsFey9008506017
Ogre BrutesGiant1,0008004122
Ogre RowdiesGiant4,5004,2009818
Ogre RuffiansGiant5,5005,00010220
Ogre SagesGiant4,8005,5009315
Ogre SavagesGiant1,4009503217
Ogre ShamansGiant8006253021
OmnivorasPlant1,2007503815
Oozing CarcassesUndead27,50020,98010213
Oozing CorpusesUndead28,70020,60010711
Orc Berserkers—————
Orc Cult FanaticsHumanoid1,3001,1002215
Orc Cult InquisitorsHumanoid1,5001,1504015
Orc Cult MinionsHumanoid1,000850308
Orc Cult PriestsHumanoid1,3001,0002714
Orc CultistsHumanoid1,3509503010
Orc LeadersHumanoid4502702018
Orc MaraudersHumanoid2352051611
Orc RidersHumanoid180110911
Orc ShamansHumanoid115110811
Orc SpearmenHumanoid1053869
Orc WarlordsHumanoid9506702822
Orc WarriorsHumanoid12550811
Orclops BloodbreakersUndead10,30010,2506814
Orclops DoomhaulersGiant1,7001,4503519
Orclops RavagersGiant1,2001,1003520
OrcsHumanoid7025410
OrewalkersConstruct7,2005,9007928
Paladin's ApparitionsUndead25,00021,13010016
PandasMammal802383
PardersMammal1,2001,100338
Parrots—————
PenguinsBird33123
PhantasmsMagical3,9504,4008016
PigeonsBird3001—
Pigs—————
Pirat BombardiersHumanoid2,3001,700659
Pirat CutthroatsHumanoid2,6001,8007210
Pirat MatesHumanoid3,2002,4007515
Pirat ScoundrelsHumanoid2,2001,600608
Pirate BuccaneersHuman4252501617
Pirate CooksHuman9010509
Pirate CorsairsHuman6753502016
Pirate CutthroatsHuman3251751513
Pirate GhostsUndead275250307
Pirate GunnersHuman6880210
Pirate MaraudersHuman210125815
Pirate NavigatorsHuman6475212
Pirate QuartermastersHuman809539
Pirate SkeletonsUndead19085129