Skip to content

Creatures, page 11

NameClassHPXPArmorDrops
PixiesFey7707005218
PlaguesmithsDemon8,2503,8003027
PoachersHuman9070108
Poison SpidersVermin262222
Poisonous CarnisylvansHuman8,0004,4003719
Polar BearsMammal852873
PookasFey5005003814
PriestessesHuman3904203018
Priestesses Of The Wild SunHuman8,5006,4008213
Putrid MummiesUndead1,5009004012
Quara Constrictor ScoutsAquatic450200147
Quara ConstrictorsAquatic450380147
Quara Hydromancer ScoutsAquatic1,1008003012
Quara HydromancersAquatic1,1009503011
Quara LootersAquatic11,5008,6509212
Quara Mantassin ScoutsAquatic22010078
Quara MantassinsAquatic8006001611
Quara Pincher ScoutsAquatic775600707
Quara PinchersAquatic1,8001,5008512
Quara PlunderersAquatic13,50010,8009010
Quara Predator ScoutsAquatic890400309
Quara PredatorsAquatic2,2001,8504013
Quara RaidersAquatic12,5008,1509512
RabbitsMammal15012
Rabid WolvesMammal759016
Radiant AcolytesHuman34,60025,50095—
Radiant InquisitorsHuman34,80025,200110—
Radiant ParagonsHuman36,00027,000108—
Radiant TemplarsHuman37,00026,800125—
Radiant WardensHuman38,50027,500130—
Radiant ZealotsHuman36,50027,200106—
Rage SquidsInkborn17,00016,3007828
Ragged Rabid WolvesMammal12012639
RatsMammal20512
Raubritter ChastenersHuman10,0009,5008017
Raubritter MarksmenHuman10,5009,0259013
Raubritter SkirmishersHuman11,0008,55010012
Ravenous Lava LurkersElemental5,0004,00045—
Reality ReaversExtra Dimensional3,9002,4805128
Redeemed SoulsMagical250012—
Renegade KnightsHuman1,4501,2003816
Retching HorrorsMagical5,3004,1007420
RhindeerHumanoid8,6505,6006813
Ripper SpectresUndead3,8003,5006916
Roaming DreadsUndead14,50010,35012012
Roaring LionsMammal1,0008002812
Rootthing Amber ShapersPlant15,00013,38010015
Rootthing Bug TrackersPlant12,50010,4209212
Rootthing NutshellsPlant13,5009,9408512
RorcsMagical260105138