Skip to content

Creatures, page 15

NameClassHPXPArmorDrops
White TigersMammal7540122
White WeretigersLycanthrope6,1005,2008311
WigglersVermin1,2009005215
Wild Warriors—————
Wilting Leaf GolemsPlant380225216
Winged JaracalsMammal8,2007,20075—
Winter WolvesMammal302022
WispsFey115071
WitchesHuman300120815
WolvesMammal251812
Worker GolemsConstruct1,4701,2503518
Worm PriestessesHumanoid1,1001,5003622
WyrmsDragon1,8251,5503416
WyvernsReptile795515199
YielothaxExtra Dimensional1,5001,2503216
Young GoannasReptile6,9505,2507828
Young Sea SerpentsReptile1,0501,0002012
ZombiesUndead5002802012