Skip to content

Creatures

NameClassHPXPArmorDrops
Acid BlobsSlime25025031
Acolytes Of The CultHuman3903003013
Adepts Of The CultHuman4304003316
Adult GoannasReptile8,3006,1808430
Afflicted StridersVermin10,0006,5506822
AmazonsHuman110601010
Ancient ScarabsVermin1,0007203614
Angry Sugar FairiesFey3,0003,1003718
Animated FeathersInkborn13,0009,8607919
ArachnophobicasMagical5,0004,7007029
Arctic FaunsFey3003003017
ArmadilesMagical3,8003,2006621
AssassinsHuman1751051713
Azure FrogsAmphibic602082
BadgersMammal23513
BanditsHuman24565119
BansheesUndead1,0009002523
Barbarian BloodwalkersHuman305195912
Barbarian BrutetamersHuman14590812
Barbarian HeadsplittersHuman10085712
Barbarian SkullhuntersHuman13585814
Barkless DevoteesHumanoid2,8002,200304
Barkless FanaticsHumanoid3,2002,500305
BashmusMagical8,2005,0007219
BatsMammal301011
BearsMammal802364
BehemothsGiant4,0002,5005024
Betrayed WraithsUndead4,2003,5004218
Biting BooksInkborn6,5009,350767
Black KnightsBane1,8001,6004221
Black Sphinx AcolytesHuman8,1007,200829
Blemished SpawnsVermin9,0005,3006123
BlightwalkersUndead8,1006,4006324
Bloated Man-maggotsVermin31,70021,57010412
Blood BeastsUndead1,6001,0003213
Blood CrabsAquatic290160286
Blood HandsHuman7007504817
Blood PriestsHuman8209005519
Blue Djinns—————
BluebeaksInkborn2,4302,3304013
Boar MenHumanoid9,2007,1007211
BoarsMammal19860102
Bog FrogsAmphibic2502—
Bog RaidersMagical1,300800209
BonebeastsUndead5155804012
BonelordsMagical260170511
Bony Sea DevilsUndead24,00017,32810021
BoogiesFey1,3009503517
BrachiodemonsDemon25,00015,77010021
Brain SquidsInkborn18,00017,6727828