Skip to content

Boostable Bosses

NameHPXP
Abyssador340,000400,000
Adventurer Group——
Ahau9,00017,500
Amenef The Burning26,00021,500
Anomaly290,00050,000
Arbaziloth360,000500,000
Black Vixen3,2003,200
Blight Mariner20,50025,500
Bloodback5,2004,000
Bone Overlord——
Brain Head230,00050,000
Brokul50,00023,000
Chagorz—3,250,000
Count Vlarkorth300,00055,000
Court Warlock120,000147,000
Darkfang4,8004,000
Deathstrike200,000400,000
Dragon Pack50,000600,000
Drume35,00025,000
Duke Krule290,00055,000
Earl Osam—55,000
Ekatrix500200
Eldritch Dragon Lord—750,000
Eradicator290,00050,000
Essence Of Malice250,000150,000
Faceless Bane17,00014,000
Ghulosh—45,000
Gnomevil250,000400,000
Gorzindel350,00055,000
Goshnar's Cruelty—75,000
Goshnar's Greed—150,000
Goshnar's Hatred—75,000
Goshnar's Malice—75,000
Goshnar's Spite—75,000
Grand Master Oberon30,00020,000
Ice Horror542,700259,000
Ichgahal—3,250,000
Irgix The Flimsy24,00018,000
Katex Blood Tongue6,3005,000
King Zelos480,00075,000
Kusuma7,6509,380
Lady Tenebris250,00050,000
Lloyd65,00050,000
Lokathmor—55,000
Lord Azaram300,00055,000
Lord Retro2,500—
Magma Bubble150,00080,000
Maior Domus—3,500,000
Mazoran290,000500,000
Mazzinor350,00055,000