Skip to content

Boostable Bosses, page 3

NameHPXP
The Winter Bloom4,7509,250
Timira The Many-Headed75,00045,500
Tropical Desolator20,50023,000
Unaz The Mean28,00022,000
Urmahlullu The Weakened150,00050,000
Utua Stone Sting6,4005,100
Vemiath600,0003,250,000
Vladrukh—450,000
Vok The Freakish32,00027,000
Wrathful Archivist15,00024,000
Yirkas Blue Scales6,3004,900
Zamulosh—500,000