Skip to content

Boostable Bosses, page 2

NameHPXP
Megasylvan Yselda32,00019,900
Melting Frozen Horror——
Mimar Haffar—3,500,000
Mitmah Vanguard50,000300,000
Murcion600,0003,250,000
Neferi The Spy28,00019,650
Outburst290,00050,000
Plagirath290,000500,000
Ragiaz290,000500,000
Ratmiral Blackwhiskers—50,000
Ravenous Hunger——
Razzagorn290,000500,000
Realityquake110,00020,000
Rupture290,000112,000
Scarlett Etzel30,00020,000
Shadowpelt6,0004,600
Sharpclaw3,3003,000
Shulgrax290,000500,000
Sir Baeloc150,00055,000
Sir Nictros—55,000
Sister Hetai25,00020,500
Soul Of Dragonking Zyrtarch——
Srezz Yellow Eyes6,2004,800
Tarbaz290,000500,000
Tentugly75,00040,000
Thaian50,0009,000
The Blazing Rose—10,000
The Brainstealer—72,000
The Diamond Blossom20,00010,000
The Dread Maiden300,00072,000
The Enraged Thorn Knight—30,000
The False God300,00050,000
The Fear Feaster290,000—
The Flaming Orchid4,0008,500
The Gravedigger—750,000
The Lily Of Night19,00010,000
The Mega Magmaoid104,00080,000
The Monster45,00030,000
The Moonlight Aster4,5009,250
The Moonsnow Magnolia60,000240,000
The Nightmare Beast750,000255,000
The Pale Worm435,000128,000
The Rootkraken—700,000
The Sandking—200,000
The Scourge Of Oblivion—75,000
The Souldespoiler290,00050,000
The Source Of Corruption—50,000
The Time Guardian290,00050,000
The Unarmored Voidborn250,00015,000
The Unwelcome——