Skip to content

Creatures, page 2

NameClassHPXPArmorDrops
BraindeathsUndead1,2259851213
Bramble WyrmlingsInkborn2,3502,3503810
Branchy CrawlersPlant27,00017,32410016
Breach BroodsExtra Dimensional3,5001,7605326
Brimstone BugsVermin1,3009003812
Brinebrute InferniarchesDemon32,00020,3008025
Broken ShapersHumanoid2,2001,8003727
Broodrider InferniarchesDemon9,6007,4007011
BugsVermin291822
Bulltaur AlchemistsHumanoid5,6904,5006715
Bulltaur BrutesHumanoid6,5604,7007813
Bulltaur ForgepriestsHumanoid6,8406,4007316
Burning BooksInkborn18,00013,2008215
Burning GladiatorsHuman10,0007,3508918
Burster SpectresUndead6,5006,0007020
Butterflies—————
CalamariesAquatic750131
Candy Floss ElementalsElemental3,7003,8504515
Candy HorrorsMagical3,1003,0004313
Capricious PhantomsUndead30,00017,23010015
CarniphilasPlant255150228
Carnisylvan Saplings—7500——
CarnivostrichesBird8,2506,7106311
Carrion WormsVermin1457085
CatsMammal2001—
Cave ChimerasVermin8,0006,8006020
Cave DevourersVermin4,5003,3807013
Cave Rats—————
CentipedesVermin703482
Chakoya ToolshapersHumanoid8040711
Chakoya TribewardensHumanoid684099
Chakoya WindcallersHumanoid844878
Chasm SpawnsVermin4,5003,6007413
ChickensBird15014
Chocolate BlobsSlime701711—
Choking FearsMagical5,8004,7006526
Cinder WyrmlingsInkborn2,3502,3503810
Clay GuardiansConstruct625400427
Cliff StridersElemental9,4007,1008934
Cloaks Of TerrorPlant28,00019,70010715
ClompsMammal900475455
Cobra AssassinsHuman8,2006,9808116
Cobra ScoutsHuman8,5007,3108115
Cobra ViziersHuman8,5007,6508217
CobrasReptile653011
ConvertersElemental29,60021,42510012
Corym CharlatansHumanoid2501501713
Corym SkirmishersHumanoid4502602513
Corym VanguardsHumanoid7004902914
Courage LeechesExtra Dimensional27,00018,90010016