Skip to content

Creatures, page 4

NameClassHPXPArmorDrops
Deepling SpellsingersAquatic8501,0004213
Deepling WarriorsAquatic1,6001,5004015
Deepling WorkersAquatic19013077
Deepsea Blood CrabsAquatic320180286
DeepwormsVermin3,5002,5207316
DeerMammal25023
DefilersSlime3,6503,7006015
Demon OutcastsDemon6,9006,2004925
Demon SkeletonsUndead4002402515
DemonsDemon8,2006,0004433
DestroyersDemon3,7002,5003521
Devoted Radiant AcolytesHuman39,79030,600105—
Devoted Radiant InquisitorsHuman40,02032,700120—
Devoted Radiant ParagonsHuman41,40032,400——
Devoted Radiant TemplarsHuman42,55034,720135—
Devoted Radiant WardensHuman44,27533,000140—
Devoted Radiant ZealotsHuman41,98042,800106—
Devourers—————
Diabolic ImpsDemon1,9502,9002917
Diamond Servant ReplicasConstruct2,0001,4002518
Diamond ServantsConstruct1,0007002517
DiremawsVermin3,6002,7707115
Distorted PhantomsUndead26,00018,87010015
DogsMammal2001—
DragolisksDragon6,1804,6508612
Dragon HatchlingsDragon380185154
Dragon Lord HatchlingsDragon750645295
Dragon LordsDragon1,9002,1003420
DragonlingsMagical2,6002,200584
DragonsDragon1,0007002522
Draken AbominationsDragon6,2504,5004519
Draken ElitesDragon5,5504,7506022
Draken SpellweaversDragon5,0003,1002519
Draken WarmastersDragon4,1502,4005515
DraptorsReptile3,0002,400404
Dread IntrudersExtra Dimensional4,5002,4005026
DrillwormsVermin1,5001,2004116
DromedariesMammal45041
Druid's ApparitionsUndead25,00021,13010016
Dwarf GeomancersHumanoid3802651513
Dwarf GuardsHumanoid2451651513
Dwarf Miners—1206078
Dwarf SoldiersHumanoid13570912
DwarfsHumanoid9045811
Dworc FleshhuntersHumanoid8540310
Dworc ShadowstalkersUndead8,9008,9306413
Dworc VenomsnipersHumanoid8035311
Dworc VoodoomastersHumanoid8055311
Earth ElementalsElemental6505504511
EfreetMagical5504102415