Skip to content

Creatures, page 5

NameClassHPXPArmorDrops
Elder BonelordsMagical5002801312
Elder WyrmsDragon2,7002,5004821
ElephantsMammal320160204
Elf ArcanistsHumanoid2201751521
Elf ScoutsHumanoid16075711
ElvesHumanoid10042610
Emerald DamselfliesVermin903567
Emerald TortoisesReptile22,30013,0409715
Energetic BooksInkborn18,50012,0348214
Energuardians Of TalesInkborn14,00011,3617715
Energy ElementalsElemental5005502514
Enfeebled SilencersMagical1,1001,1004413
Enlighteneds Of The CultHuman7005004019
Enraged Crystal GolemsConstruct700550389
Enslaved DwarfsHumanoid3,8002,7006024
Eternal GuardiansConstruct2,5001,8006214
Evil ProspectorsUndead8,5009,8001009
ExecowtionersHumanoid3,5002,4004118
Exotic BatsMammal1,5001,200408
Exotic Cave SpidersVermin1,9001,400407
Eyeless DevourersVermin10,0006,0006323
Falcon KnightsUndead9,0006,3008627
Falcon PaladinsUndead8,5006,9008218
FaunsFey9008004519
Feral SphinxesMagical9,8008,4509018
Feral WerecrocodilesLycanthrope6,4005,4308513
FeversleepsMagical5,9005,0607315
Filth ToadsAmphibic1859065
Fire Devils—————
Fire ElementalsElemental28022018—
FirestartersHumanoid180801510
Fish—————
FlamingosBird25011
Flimsy Lost SoulsUndead4,0004,5007914
Floating SavantsDemon8,0008,0007410
Flying BooksInkborn50020045—
Foam StalkersElemental4,5003,5256424
Forest FuriesMagical480330199
FoxesMammal221522
FrazzlemawsMagical4,1003,7407430
Freakish Lost SoulsUndead7,0007,0208511
Frost Dragon HatchlingsDragon800745325
Frost DragonsDragon1,8002,1003817
Frost Flower AsurasDemon3,5004,2005630
Frost GiantessesGiant2751502012
Frost GiantsGiant2701502212
Frost TrollsHumanoid552368
Fruit DropsFey63188—
FuriesDemon4,1004,0003519
Gang MembersHuman2957086