Skip to content

Creatures, page 6

NameClassHPXPArmorDrops
GargoylesMagical2501502613
Gazer SpectresUndead4,5004,2006818
GazersMagical1209042
Ghastly DragonsDragon7,8004,6003027
GhostsUndead1501201010
GhoulsUndead10085813
Giant SpidersVermin1,3009003013
Gingerbread MenConstruct852213—
Girtablilu WarriorsMagical8,5005,8007628
GladiatorsHuman185901410
Gloom MawsUndead8,7008,7706812
Gloom WolvesMammal20070106
Glooth AnemonesPlant2,4001,7554218
Glooth BanditsHuman2,6002,0004628
Glooth BlobsSlime750700308
Glooth BrigandsHuman2,4001,9005127
Glooth GolemsConstruct2,7001,9304321
GnarlhoundsMammal19860104
Goblin AssassinsHumanoid7552611
Goblin ScavengersHumanoid6037711
GoblinsHumanoid5025612
Goggle CakesConstruct2,7002,7003820
Golden Servant ReplicasConstruct2,0001,2502912
Golden ServantsConstruct5504502912
Gore HornsMammal20,62013,540789
GorerillasMammal16,85014,1607610
Gorger InferniarchesDemon9,4507,1807410
GozzlersDemon2401802510
Grave RobbersHuman16565710
Gravediggers—————
Green Djinns—————
Grim ReapersUndead3,9005,5003018
GrimeleechesDemon9,5007,2166531
GryphonsMagical3,2001,00076—
Guardians Of TalesInkborn15,00010,6007714
GuzzlemawsMagical6,4006,0507429
Hands Of Cursed FateUndead6,6005,0005329
HarpiesBird7,7005,7205813
Haunted HuntersUndead23,00019,5009010
Haunted TreelingsPlant4503102011
Hawk HoppersInkborn2,1802,2503613
HeadpeckersBird16,30012,9306812
HeadwalkersInkborn2,4602,2503811
Hellfire FightersDemon3,8003,8006217
HellflayersDemon14,00011,7205532
HellhoundsDemon7,5005,4406038
Hellhunter InferniarchesDemon11,3008,1007313
HellspawnsDemon3,5002,5504419
HeroesHuman1,4001,2003526
Hideous FungiPlant4,6003,7006020