Skip to content

Creatures, page 7

NameClassHPXPArmorDrops
High Voltage ElementalsElemental1,5001,5003517
Honey ElementalsElemental2,5602,4003413
Hulking CarnisylvansHuman8,6004,7005114
Hulking PrehemothsGiant20,70013,6408410
Humongous FungiPlant3,4002,9007022
HuntersHuman150150817
HuskiesMammal14001—
HyaenasMammal602012
HydrasDragon2,3502,1002716
Ice GolemsConstruct3852954713
Ice WitchesHuman6505807011
Icecold BooksInkborn21,00012,7508222
Iceplume StridersConstruct8,5007,50085—
Iks AucarsUndead1,5201,2403619
Iks ChukasUndead1,2401,3102915
Iks PututusUndead1,3101,3903217
Iks YapunacsUndead3,1252,3404514
ImperialsMammal100024
Infernal DemonsDemon32,00017,43012017
Infernal PhantomsUndead26,00015,77010019
InfernalistsHuman3,6504,0003317
Infernoid BlobsElemental8510027
Infernoid HoundsElemental8610237
Infernoid SoulsElemental9511528
Infernoid SpiritualsElemental10212037
Ink BlobsInkborn9,50014,4507019
Insane SirensHumanoid6,5006,0007614
Insect SwarmsVermin50404—
Insectoid ScoutsVermin230150274
Insectoid WorkersVermin950650306
Instable Breach BroodsExtra Dimensional2,2001,1004313
Instable SparkionsExtra Dimensional1,9001,3503716
Iron Servant ReplicasConstruct1,000600176
Iron ServantsConstruct350210176
IronblightsElemental6,6005,4008426
Island TrollsHumanoid5020612
JaracalsMammal3,2002,46065—
JellyfishAquatic550111
JuggernautsDemon18,00011,2007029
Jungle MoasBird1,3001,2003010
Juvenile BashmusMagical7,5004,5007526
Killer CaimansReptile1,500900408
Knight's ApparitionsUndead25,00021,13010013
Knowledge ElementalsElemental10,50010,6037622
KollosVermin3,8002,4005216
KongrasMammal340115189
LadybugsVermin2557081
LamassusMagical8,7009,0008220
Lancer BeetlesVermin400275356
LarvasVermin704452