Skip to content

Creatures, page 8

NameClassHPXPArmorDrops
Lava GolemsConstruct9,0007,9008429
Lava LurkersElemental5,9004,000822
LavafungiPlant7,2006,2007025
LavawormsVermin7,5006,5006015
Leaf GolemsPlant9045116
LichesUndead8809005020
LiodilesHumanoid8,6006,3107112
Lion HydrasInkborn2,7602,6004212
LionsMammal803063
Lizard ChosensReptile3,0502,5302816
Lizard CommandersReptile16024049
Lizard Dragon PriestsReptile1,4501,3202216
Lizard ExecutionersReptile749039
Lizard HenchmansReptile5870210
Lizard High GuardsReptile1,8001,4504016
Lizard LegionnairesReptile1,4001,1003014
Lizard MagiciansReptile627517
Lizard SentinelsReptile2651601712
Lizard SnakecharmersReptile3252102213
Lizard SwordmastersReptile688038
Lizard TemplarsReptile4102652613
Lizard ZaogunsReptile2,9551,7004214
Lost BashersHumanoid2,6002,3005729
Lost BerserkersHumanoid5,9004,8008026
Lost HushersHumanoid1,6001,8005527
Lost SoulsUndead5,8004,0002823
Lost ThrowersHumanoid1,7001,5005016
Lumbering CarnivorsMagical2,6001,4526515
Mad ScientistsHuman3252051511
Magma CrawlersConstruct4,8004,2508425
MakarasAmphibic5,0505,1807412
MammothsMammal320160208
Manta RaysAquatic680125421
ManticoresMagical6,7004,7507817
MantosaurusesReptile19,40012,4406511
Many FacesDemon30,00018,87010517
MaridMagical5504102417
Marsh StalkersBird1005039
Massive Earth ElementalsElemental1,3301,1006014
Massive Energy ElementalsElemental1,1009503512
Massive Fire ElementalsElemental1,8001,4005710
Massive Water ElementalsElemental1,2501,1004512
Mean Lost SoulsUndead5,0005,5808013
Meandering MushroomsSlime29,10021,98011512
MedusaeMagical4,5004,0504514
Mega DragonsDragon7,9207,1807612
Menacing CarnivorsMagical3,5002,1126822
Mercurial MenacesReptile18,50013,0009112
Mercury BlobsSlime15018031
MerlkinsMammal2351451610