Skip to content

Creatures, page 3

NameClassHPXPArmorDrops
CrabsAquatic5530283
Crape MenHumanoid9,1505,0408013
CrawlersVermin1,4501,0003811
Crazed BeggarsHuman10035415
Crazed Summer RearguardsHumanoid5,3004,7007616
Crazed Summer VanguardsHumanoid5,5005,0007715
Crazed Winter RearguardsHumanoid5,2004,7007618
Crazed Winter VanguardsHumanoid5,8005,4007713
Cream BlobsFey76217—
Creepy CrawlersUndead27,00022,38010011
CrocodilesReptile10540134
CrusadersInkborn3,4003,3005210
Crustaceae GiganticaeAquatic1,6001,800406
Crypt ConstructsUndead25,00019,73010011
Crypt DefilersHuman18570610
Crypt FiendsUndead30,00019,07014012
Crypt MagesUndead14,00014,20010512
Crypt ShamblersUndead3301953012
Crypt WardensMagical8,3008,400849
Crypt WarriorsUndead7,8006,0507012
Crystal SpidersMagical1,2509004318
CrystalcrushersMagical570500486
Cult BelieversHuman9758503010
Cult EnforcersHuman1,1501,0003015
Cult ScholarsHuman1,6501,1003010
Cunning WerepanthersLycanthrope4,3003,6207214
Cursed ApesUndead1,7002,0003812
Cursed BooksInkborn20,00013,3458217
Cursed ProspectorsUndead3,9005,2508513
CyclopesGiant2601501713
Cyclopes DroneGiant3252002511
Cyclopes SmithGiant4352552814
CyclursusesUndead13,50011,7759512
Dark ApprenticesHuman225100168
Dark CarnisylvansHuman7,5004,4004114
Dark FaunsFey1,1009005018
Dark MagiciansHuman325185159
Dark MonksHuman1901452214
Dark TorturersDemon7,3504,6504519
Darklight ConstructsMagical32,20022,05011710
Darklight EmittersMagical27,50020,60012010
Darklight MattersSlime30,15022,2509810
Darklight SourcesMagical31,55022,4651159
Darklight StrikersMagical29,70022,20011210
Dawnfire AsurasDemon2,9003,6104825
Death BlobsSlime320300151
Deathling ScoutsAquatic7,2006,3007217
Deathling SpellsingersAquatic7,2006,4007218
Deepling GuardsAquatic1,9002,1005315
Deepling ScoutsAquatic24016079