Skip to content

Creatures, page 13

NameClassHPXPArmorDrops
Spit NettlesPlant15020127
SpittersVermin1,5001,1004816
Squid WardensInkborn16,50015,3007821
SquirrelsMammal20013
Stabilizing Dread IntrudersExtra Dimensional2,8001,9004617
Stabilizing Reality ReaversExtra Dimensional2,5001,9504618
StagsMammal50024
StalkersHuman12090148
Stalking StalksPlant17,10012,4407611
StamporsReptile1,2007806011
Stone DevourersConstruct4,2003,6507522
Stone GolemsConstruct2701603012
Stone RhinosMammal3,0001,800725
StonerefinersReptile800500208
Streaked DevourersVermin7,0006,3006216
Sugar Cube WorkersFey65208—
Sugar CubesFey28198—
SulphidersVermin21,00014,3308310
Sulphur SpoutersElemental19,00012,3818413
Swamp TrollsHumanoid5525611
SwamplingsPlant804546
Swan MaidensFey8007005418
SwarmersVermin460350295
Tainted Souls—————
TarantulasVermin225120208
Tarnished SpiritsUndead1501201010
TerramitesVermin365160154
Terror BirdsBird300150138
TerrorsleepsMagical7,2007,2408024
ThanatursusesMagical7,2006,3007822
Thornback TortoisesReptile3001502411
TigersMammal754052
ToadsAmphibic1356065
TortoisesReptile18590227
Tremendous TyrantsVermin11,5006,9507121
Troll ChampionsHumanoid75401010
TrollsHumanoid5020612
True Dawnfire AsurasDemon8,5007,4757727
True Feverbloom AsurasDemon8,6007,85090—
True Frost Flower AsurasDemon4,0007,0697232
True Midnight AsurasDemon9,0007,3137533
Truffle CooksFey541313—
TrufflesFey701513—
Tunnel TyrantsVermin5,2004,4207612
Turbulent ElementalsElemental28,00017,23010517
Twisted PookasFey7006004114
Twisted ShapersHumanoid2,5002,0503520
Two-headed TurtlesReptile5,0103,3107221
Undead CavebearsUndead450600285
Undead DragonsUndead8,3507,5006626