Skip to content

Creatures, page 14

NameClassHPXPArmorDrops
Undead Elite GladiatorsUndead8,0005,7008519
Undead GladiatorsUndead1,0008003519
UndertakersVermin20,10014,5607712
Usurper ArchersHuman7,3006,8008222
Usurper Commanders—8,5007,200—18
Usurper KnightsHuman8,2006,9008313
Usurper WarlocksHuman7,5007,0008016
ValkyriesHuman190851214
Vampire BridesUndead1,2001,0505518
Vampire ViscountsUndead1,2008004214
VampiresUndead4753052815
VargsHumanoid5,4005,630639
Varnished DiremawsVermin9,0006,3005025
Venerable GirtablilusMagical8,5005,3008025
VexclawsDemon8,5006,2485530
Vibrant PhantomsUndead27,00019,70010018
Vicious ManbatsUndead1,7001,2004412
Vicious SquiresHuman1,0009003016
Vile GrandmastersHuman1,7001,5004018
VulcongrasMammal1,6001,1005016
Wailing WidowsVermin850450319
WalkersConstruct3,0002,2004712
Walking DreadsUndead25,00018,00012011
Walking PillarsConstruct38,00024,30012013
Wandering PillarsConstruct37,00023,20012015
War GolemsConstruct4,3002,6803525
War WolvesMammal1405584
WardragonsDragon6,9605,3408012
Warlocks—————
WaspoidsVermin1,1008303611
WaspsVermin352441
Water BuffalosMammal39020353
Water ElementalsElemental5506503712
Weakened FrazzlemawsMagical1,2001,0004519
WeepersConstruct6,8005,8007619
WerebadgersLycanthrope1,7001,6003119
WerebearsLycanthrope2,4002,1003821
WereboarsLycanthrope2,2002,0003217
WerecrocodilesLycanthrope5,2804,1408213
WerefoxesLycanthrope1,5001,6003517
Werehyaena ShamansLycanthrope2,5002,2003817
WerehyaenasLycanthrope2,7002,2003618
WerelionessesLycanthrope3,0002,3003822
WerelionsLycanthrope2,8002,2003824
WerepanthersLycanthrope4,2003,5507214
WeretigersLycanthrope5,0003,9207612
WerewolvesLycanthrope1,9551,9003620
White DeerMammal19502—
White LionsMammal2,7002,3003813
White ShadesUndead260120102