Skip to content

Creatures, page 12

NameClassHPXPArmorDrops
Rot ElementalsUndead8507504114
Rotten GolemsConstruct28,00017,32410816
Rotten Man-maggotsVermin31,10022,6251109
RotwormsVermin654087
Rustheap GolemsConstruct2,8002,3504617
Sabreteeth—————
SalamandersAmphibic7025310
SandcrawlersVermin302022
Sandstone ScorpionsConstruct900680427
ScarabsVermin320120217
ScorpionsVermin4545141
Sea CaptainsHuman190280412
Sea SerpentsReptile1,9502,3002519
Seacrest SerpentsReptile3,0002,9005120
SeagullsBird2502—
Serpent SpawnsReptile3,0003,0503523
Shadow PupilsHuman4504103211
Shaper MatriarchesHumanoid2,0001,6504020
SharksAquatic1,200700327
SheepMammal20012
Shell DrakesInkborn2,8002,9004310
Shock HeadsMagical4,2002,300783
Shrieking Cry-stalsConstruct20,65014,5809512
SibangsMammal225105158
Sights Of SurrenderMagical28,00017,0009225
SilencersMagical5,4005,1007116
Silver RabbitsMammal15013
Silverfrost SentinelsConstruct9,5007,700110—
Sineater InferniarchesDemon9,1506,7506811
Skeleton Elite WarriorsUndead7,8005,3707515
Skeleton WarriorsUndead654557
SkeletonsUndead5035210
SkunksMammal20312
Slimes—1,025580——
SlugsVermin2557082
SmugglersHuman13048811
SnakesReptile15100—
Sons Of VerminorSlime8,5005,90048—
Sopping CarcassesUndead32,70023,42510910
Sopping CorpusesUndead33,40022,4651127
Sorcerer's ApparitionsUndead25,00021,13010016
Soul-broken HarbingersHumanoid6,3005,8007614
Souleaters—————
SparkionsExtra Dimensional2,7001,5204025
SpectresUndead1,3502,1004017
Spellreaper InferniarchesDemon11,8008,3507411
SphinxesMagical8,5006,9808214
SpidersVermin201222
SpidrisVermin3,7002,6005314
Spiky CarnivorsMagical2,8001,6507118