Skip to content

Houses, page 4

Type
NameTownTypeBedsSize (m²)Rent (gp)
Central Plaza 1 (Shop)CarlinHouse11750,000
Central Plaza 2 (Shop)CarlinHouse11725,000
Central Plaza 3 (Shop)CarlinHouse11750,000
Centre 1SilvertidesHouse485600,000
Centre 2SilvertidesHouse494600,000
Chameken IAnkrahmunHouse117100,000
Chameken IIAnkrahmunHouse11780,000
Charsirakh I aAnkrahmunHouse1725,000
Charsirakh I bAnkrahmunHouse237150,000
Charsirakh IIAnkrahmunHouse226100,000
Charsirakh IIIAnkrahmunHouse11750,000
Cherry Cake TowerCandiaHouse7178800,000
Cistern AveRathletonHouse281300,000
CliffsideMoonfallHouse6160600,000
Coastwood 1Ab'DendrielHouse21650,000
Coastwood 10Ab'DendrielHouse32680,000
Coastwood 2Ab'DendrielHouse21650,000
Coastwood 3Ab'DendrielHouse22250,000
Coastwood 4Ab'DendrielHouse21950,000
Coastwood 5Ab'DendrielHouse22650,000
Coastwood 6 (Shop)Ab'DendrielHouse12980,000
Coastwood 7Ab'DendrielHouse11225,000
Coastwood 8Ab'DendrielHouse22150,000
Coastwood 9Ab'DendrielHouse11750,000
Coconut Quay 1Port HopeHouse237150,000
Coconut Quay 2Port HopeHouse221100,000
Coconut Quay 3Port HopeHouse441200,000
Coconut Quay 4Port HopeHouse343150,000
Cormaya 1EdronHouse226150,000
Cormaya 10EdronHouse380300,000
Cormaya 11EdronHouse243150,000
Cormaya 2EdronHouse378300,000
Cormaya 3EdronHouse243200,000
Cormaya 4EdronHouse236150,000
Cormaya 5EdronHouse3115300,000
Cormaya 6EdronHouse251200,000
Cormaya 7EdronHouse251200,000
Cormaya 8EdronHouse258200,000
Cormaya 9aEdronHouse22580,000
Cormaya 9bEdronHouse256150,000
Cormaya 9cEdronHouse22580,000
Cormaya 9dEdronHouse256150,000
Cormaya Flats, Flat 01EdronHouse11025,000
Cormaya Flats, Flat 02EdronHouse11025,000
Cormaya Flats, Flat 03EdronHouse21650,000
Cormaya Flats, Flat 04EdronHouse21650,000
Cormaya Flats, Flat 05EdronHouse11025,000
Cormaya Flats, Flat 06EdronHouse11025,000
Cormaya Flats, Flat 11EdronHouse222100,000
Cormaya Flats, Flat 12EdronHouse222100,000