Skip to content

Houses, page 2

Type
NameTownTypeBedsSize (m²)Rent (gp)
Banana Bay 3Port HopeHouse11050,000
Banana Bay 4Port HopeHouse11025,000
Beach Home Apartments, Flat 01ThaisHouse11350,000
Beach Home Apartments, Flat 02ThaisHouse11380,000
Beach Home Apartments, Flat 03ThaisHouse11380,000
Beach Home Apartments, Flat 04ThaisHouse11350,000
Beach Home Apartments, Flat 05ThaisHouse11380,000
Beach Home Apartments, Flat 06ThaisHouse219100,000
Beach Home Apartments, Flat 11ThaisHouse11325,000
Beach Home Apartments, Flat 12ThaisHouse11650,000
Beach Home Apartments, Flat 13ThaisHouse11680,000
Beach Home Apartments, Flat 14ThaisHouse1725,000
Beach Home Apartments, Flat 15ThaisHouse1725,000
Beach Home Apartments, Flat 16ThaisHouse21980,000
Bears Paw 1SvargrondHouse238200,000
Bears Paw 2SvargrondHouse249300,000
Bears Paw 3SvargrondHouse342200,000
Bears Paw 4SvargrondHouse4109400,000
Bears Paw 5SvargrondHouse341200,000
Big Game Hunter's LodgePort HopeHouse8164600,000
Blessed Shield GuildhallVenoreGuildhall9162500,000
BloodhallThaisGuildhall16306500,000
Blueberry BayCandiaHouse4110600,000
Botham I aAnkrahmunHouse11950,000
Botham I bAnkrahmunHouse356150,000
Botham I cAnkrahmunHouse232150,000
Botham I dAnkrahmunHouse357150,000
Botham I eAnkrahmunHouse23180,000
Botham II aAnkrahmunHouse11725,000
Botham II bAnkrahmunHouse230100,000
Botham II cAnkrahmunHouse223100,000
Botham II dAnkrahmunHouse237100,000
Botham II eAnkrahmunHouse231100,000
Botham II fAnkrahmunHouse23180,000
Botham II gAnkrahmunHouse22680,000
Botham III aAnkrahmunHouse22680,000
Botham III bAnkrahmunHouse21750,000
Botham III cAnkrahmunHouse11725,000
Botham III eAnkrahmunHouse338100,000
Botham III fAnkrahmunHouse343150,000
Botham III gAnkrahmunHouse231100,000
Botham III hAnkrahmunHouse371200,000
Botham IV aAnkrahmunHouse226100,000
Botham IV eAnkrahmunHouse584100,000
Botham IV fAnkrahmunHouse232100,000
Botham IV gAnkrahmunHouse231100,000
Botham IV hAnkrahmunHouse137100,000
Botham IV iAnkrahmunHouse332150,000
Bronze Brothers BastionRathletonGuildhall167505,000,000
Caretaker's ResidenceCarlinHouse6231600,000