Skip to content

Houses, page 20

Type
NameTownTypeBedsSize (m²)Rent (gp)
Upper Barracks 4KazordoonHouse21650,000
Upper Barracks 5KazordoonHouse22780,000
Upper Swamp Lane 10ThaisHouse331150,000
Upper Swamp Lane 12ThaisHouse360300,000
Upper Swamp Lane 2ThaisHouse474600,000
Upper Swamp Lane 4ThaisHouse474600,000
Upper Swamp Lane 8ThaisHouse3132600,000
Uthemath I aAnkrahmunHouse11025,000
Uthemath I bAnkrahmunHouse12050,000
Uthemath I cAnkrahmunHouse22080,000
Uthemath I dAnkrahmunHouse12180,000
Uthemath I eAnkrahmunHouse22180,000
Uthemath I fAnkrahmunHouse356150,000
Uthemath IIAnkrahmunGuildhall894250,000
Valorous VenoreVenoreGuildhall9303500,000
Vanilla BeachCandiaHouse4105600,000
Vanward Flats ARathletonHouse4158400,000
Vanward Flats BRathletonHouse4158400,000
Wallside Lane 1RathletonHouse4162800,000
Wallside Lane 2RathletonHouse4181600,000
Wallside ResidenceRathletonHouse4144400,000
Warriors' GuildhallThaisGuildhall113075,000,000
Wave TowerIssaviHouse6178400,000
WolftowerKazordoonGuildhall23387500,000
Wood Avenue 1EdronHouse237200,000
Wood Avenue 10aEdronHouse232200,000
Wood Avenue 10bEdronHouse331200,000
Wood Avenue 11EdronHouse6149600,000
Wood Avenue 2EdronHouse237200,000
Wood Avenue 3EdronHouse237200,000
Wood Avenue 4EdronHouse237200,000
Wood Avenue 4aEdronHouse231150,000
Wood Avenue 4bEdronHouse231150,000
Wood Avenue 4cEdronHouse237200,000
Wood Avenue 5EdronHouse237300,000
Wood Avenue 6aEdronHouse230300,000
Wood Avenue 6bEdronHouse230200,000
Wood Avenue 7EdronHouse3128800,000
Wood Avenue 8EdronHouse3128800,000
Wood Avenue 9aEdronHouse232200,000
Wood Avenue 9bEdronHouse231200,000
Woodway 1Port HopeHouse11780,000
Woodway 2Port HopeHouse11350,000
Woodway 3Port HopeHouse232150,000
Woodway 4Port HopeHouse1925,000