Skip to content

Houses, page 7

Type
NameTownTypeBedsSize (m²)Rent (gp)
Edron Flats, Basement Flat 2EdronHouse236100,000
Edron Flats, Flat 01EdronHouse11050,000
Edron Flats, Flat 02EdronHouse219100,000
Edron Flats, Flat 03EdronHouse11025,000
Edron Flats, Flat 04EdronHouse11025,000
Edron Flats, Flat 05EdronHouse11025,000
Edron Flats, Flat 06EdronHouse11025,000
Edron Flats, Flat 07EdronHouse11025,000
Edron Flats, Flat 08EdronHouse11025,000
Edron Flats, Flat 11EdronHouse229100,000
Edron Flats, Flat 12EdronHouse22280,000
Edron Flats, Flat 13EdronHouse22280,000
Edron Flats, Flat 14EdronHouse229100,000
Edron Flats, Flat 21EdronHouse21980,000
Edron Flats, Flat 22EdronHouse11050,000
Edron Flats, Flat 23EdronHouse22280,000
Edron Flats, Flat 24EdronHouse22280,000
Edron Flats, Flat 25EdronHouse22980,000
Elm Street 1VenoreHouse258300,000
Elm Street 2VenoreHouse257300,000
Elm Street 3VenoreHouse359300,000
Elm Street 4VenoreHouse256300,000
Esuph IAnkrahmunHouse11750,000
Esuph II aAnkrahmunHouse1725,000
Esuph II bAnkrahmunHouse232100,000
Esuph III aAnkrahmunHouse1725,000
Esuph III bAnkrahmunHouse231100,000
Esuph IV aAnkrahmunHouse11025,000
Esuph IV cAnkrahmunHouse22380,000
Esuph IV dAnkrahmunHouse12025,000
Farm Lane, 1st floor (Shop)ThaisHouse02180,000
Farm Lane, 2nd Floor (Shop)ThaisHouse02150,000
Farm Lane, Basement (Shop)ThaisHouse02150,000
Fibula ClanhallThaisGuildhall10162250,000
Fibula Village 1ThaisHouse11325,000
Fibula Village 2ThaisHouse11325,000
Fibula Village 3ThaisHouse45480,000
Fibula Village 4ThaisHouse22625,000
Fibula Village 5ThaisHouse22650,000
Fibula Village, Bar (Shop)ThaisHouse279100,000
Fibula Village, Tower FlatThaisHouse278100,000
Fibula Village, VillaThaisHouse7222200,000
Fimbul Shelf 1SvargrondHouse22580,000
Fimbul Shelf 2SvargrondHouse227100,000
Fimbul Shelf 3SvargrondHouse233100,000
Fimbul Shelf 4SvargrondHouse227100,000
Flamingo Flats 1Port HopeHouse21350,000
Flamingo Flats 2Port HopeHouse22180,000
Flamingo Flats 3Port HopeHouse21350,000
Flamingo Flats 4Port HopeHouse21780,000