Skip to content

Houses, page 17

Type
NameTownTypeBedsSize (m²)Rent (gp)
Thanah I bAnkrahmunHouse356150,000
Thanah I cAnkrahmunHouse361200,000
Thanah I dAnkrahmunHouse452200,000
Thanah II aAnkrahmunHouse11725,000
Thanah II bAnkrahmunHouse1950,000
Thanah II cAnkrahmunHouse1925,000
Thanah II dAnkrahmunHouse1750,000
Thanah II eAnkrahmunHouse1725,000
Thanah II fAnkrahmunHouse353150,000
Thanah II gAnkrahmunHouse231100,000
Thanah II hAnkrahmunHouse226100,000
The City Wall 1aThaisHouse226150,000
The City Wall 1bThaisHouse226100,000
The City Wall 3aThaisHouse221100,000
The City Wall 3bThaisHouse221100,000
The City Wall 3cThaisHouse221100,000
The City Wall 3dThaisHouse221100,000
The City Wall 3eThaisHouse221100,000
The City Wall 3fThaisHouse221100,000
The City Wall 5aThaisHouse11350,000
The City Wall 5bThaisHouse11350,000
The City Wall 5cThaisHouse11350,000
The City Wall 5dThaisHouse11350,000
The City Wall 5eThaisHouse11350,000
The City Wall 5fThaisHouse11325,000
The City Wall 7aThaisHouse11380,000
The City Wall 7bThaisHouse11325,000
The City Wall 7cThaisHouse21780,000
The City Wall 7dThaisHouse21750,000
The City Wall 7eThaisHouse21780,000
The City Wall 7fThaisHouse21780,000
The City Wall 7gThaisHouse11350,000
The City Wall 7hThaisHouse11350,000
The City Wall 9ThaisHouse21980,000
The Farms 1KazordoonHouse34280,000
The Farms 2KazordoonHouse22650,000
The Farms 3KazordoonHouse22680,000
The Farms 4KazordoonHouse22625,000
The Farms 5KazordoonHouse22650,000
The Farms 6, Fishing HutKazordoonHouse22150,000
The HideoutAb'DendrielGuildhall20378250,000
The LairVenoreHouse3166200,000
The Market 1 (Shop)KazordoonHouse11325,000
The Market 2 (Shop)KazordoonHouse12250,000
The Market 3 (Shop)KazordoonHouse12980,000
The Market 4 (Shop)KazordoonHouse13680,000
The ShelterLiberty BayGuildhall31353250,000
The Tavern 1aLiberty BayHouse449150,000
The Tavern 1bLiberty BayHouse236100,000
The Tavern 1cLiberty BayHouse379200,000