Skip to content

Houses, page 14

Type
NameTownTypeBedsSize (m²)Rent (gp)
Ramen TahAnkrahmunGuildhall16124250,000
Rathal I aAnkrahmunHouse22680,000
Rathal I bAnkrahmunHouse11750,000
Rathal I cAnkrahmunHouse11725,000
Rathal I dAnkrahmunHouse21750,000
Rathal I eAnkrahmunHouse21750,000
Rathal II aAnkrahmunHouse12680,000
Rathal II bAnkrahmunHouse11750,000
Rathal II cAnkrahmunHouse11750,000
Rathal II dAnkrahmunHouse234100,000
Rathleton Hills EstateRathletonGuildhall134331,000,000
Rathleton Hills ResidenceRathletonHouse3155400,000
Rathleton Plaza 1RathletonHouse262300,000
Rathleton Plaza 2RathletonHouse256400,000
Rathleton Plaza 3RathletonHouse3123400,000
Rathleton Plaza 4RathletonHouse2109400,000
Raven Corner 1SvargrondHouse11980,000
Raven Corner 2SvargrondHouse333150,000
Raven Corner 3SvargrondHouse119100,000
River Homes 1Port HopeHouse373300,000
River Homes 2aPort HopeHouse226100,000
River Homes 2bPort HopeHouse331150,000
River Homes 3Port HopeHouse799200,000
RiverspringKazordoonGuildhall19353250,000
Rosebud ACarlinHouse12550,000
Rosebud BCarlinHouse12580,000
Rosebud CCarlinHouse231100,000
Rum Alley 1Liberty BayHouse11725,000
Rum Alley 2Liberty BayHouse11025,000
Rum Alley 3Liberty BayHouse11125,000
Salvation Street 1 (Shop)VenoreHouse4132600,000
Salvation Street 2VenoreHouse282300,000
Salvation Street 3VenoreHouse282300,000
Seagull Walk 1VenoreHouse2111800,000
Seagull Walk 2VenoreHouse357300,000
SeawatchCarlinGuildhall19422250,000
Senja ClanhallCarlinGuildhall10215250,000
Senja Village 10CarlinHouse13350,000
Senja Village 11CarlinHouse25680,000
Senja Village 1aCarlinHouse11725,000
Senja Village 1bCarlinHouse23450,000
Senja Village 3CarlinHouse23750,000
Senja Village 4CarlinHouse23450,000
Senja Village 5CarlinHouse22550,000
Senja Village 6aCarlinHouse11750,000
Senja Village 6bCarlinHouse11725,000
Senja Village 7CarlinHouse21725,000
Senja Village 8CarlinHouse23550,000
Senja Village 9CarlinHouse25580,000
Shadow Caves 1Ab'DendrielHouse22250,000