Skip to content

Houses, page 11

Type
NameTownTypeBedsSize (m²)Rent (gp)
Mammoth BellySvargrondGuildhall303621,000,000
Mammoth HouseSvargrondHouse6176300,000
Mangrove 1Ab'DendrielHouse33180,000
Mangrove 2Ab'DendrielHouse22550,000
Mangrove 3Ab'DendrielHouse22180,000
Mangrove 4Ab'DendrielHouse21750,000
Marble GuildhallKazordoonGuildhall17338250,000
Marble Lane 1Liberty BayHouse6192600,000
Marble Lane 2Liberty BayHouse3113400,000
Marble Lane 3Liberty BayHouse4141600,000
Marble Lane 4Liberty BayHouse4110400,000
Market Street 1VenoreHouse3144600,000
Market Street 2VenoreHouse3105600,000
Market Street 3VenoreHouse275600,000
Market Street 4 (Shop)VenoreHouse3109800,000
Market Street 5 (Shop)VenoreHouse4135800,000
Market Street 6VenoreHouse5113600,000
Market Street 7VenoreHouse249200,000
Marketplace 1IssaviHouse274400,000
Marketplace 2IssaviHouse281400,000
Marketplace 3IssaviHouse3130400,000
Mercenary TowerThaisGuildhall26607250,000
Meriana BeachLiberty BayHouse3146150,000
Mill Avenue 1 (Shop)ThaisHouse126200,000
Mill Avenue 2 (Shop)ThaisHouse245200,000
Mill Avenue 3ThaisHouse226100,000
Mill Avenue 4ThaisHouse226100,000
Mill Avenue 5ThaisHouse459300,000
MoonkeepCarlinGuildhall16289250,000
Mothrem IAnkrahmunHouse22680,000
Mountain HideoutLiberty BayGuildhall17279500,000
Murkhol I aAnkrahmunHouse22380,000
Murkhol I bAnkrahmunHouse11150,000
Murkhol I cAnkrahmunHouse11150,000
Mystic Lane 1VenoreHouse361300,000
Mystic Lane 2VenoreHouse264200,000
Mystic Lane 3 (Tower)VenoreHouse5118800,000
Nautic ObserverCarlinHouse4156200,000
Nobility Quarter 1KazordoonHouse33780,000
Nobility Quarter 2KazordoonHouse33750,000
Nobility Quarter 3KazordoonHouse33780,000
Nobility Quarter 4KazordoonHouse33750,000
Nobility Quarter 5KazordoonHouse579100,000
Nordic StrongholdCarlinGuildhall21410250,000
Northern Street 1aCarlinHouse221100,000
Northern Street 1bCarlinHouse22180,000
Northern Street 1cCarlinHouse21680,000
Northern Street 3aCarlinHouse21680,000
Northern Street 3bCarlinHouse21780,000
Northern Street 5CarlinHouse247200,000